Image
Select your team Page

Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View
<<< March 2018 May 2018 >>>

April, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
123456
Pineland @ U14 Red Pestridge
Cinn Wood Park 3
7:30PM
7
8
EOM Angels A @ U8 Astor
Cinn Wood Park 5
11:00AM

U10 Red Kroll @ Pineland
Dingletown Field
12:00PM

Pirettes @ U12 Red Shearer
Cinn Wood Park 3
1:00PM
910
U8 Astor @ Medford
Hartford Road Complex
6:00PM

Maple Shade Force @ U14 Red Pestridge
Cinn Wood Park 3
7:00PM
11
U10 Red Kroll @ Moorestown
Wesley Bishop
6:30PM
12
U12 Freedom Katchuk/Jans @ Mt.Laurel Storm
Spencer Park C
6:30PM
13
U10 Black Mueller @ Moorestown
Wesley Bishop
6:00PM

Marlton Thunder Black @ U12 Red Shearer
Cinn Wood Park 3
7:00PM
14
8U - In Town: 8U-Royal @ 8U-Red
Cinn Wood Park 2
(10 - 5)

Bordentown @ U10 Black Mueller
Cinn wood Park 6
(3 - 10)

Cherry Hill Wild @ U10 Red Kroll
Cinn Wood Park 4
11:00AM

Maple Shade Fury @ U12 Freedom Katchuk/Jans
Cinn Wood Park 2
12:00PM

8U - In Town: 8U-Black @ 8U-Maroon
Cinn Wood Park 5
(2 - 10)

Sacred Heart Angels @ U14 Red Pestridge
Cinn Wood Park 3
2:00PM
15
Edgewater Park @ U8 Astor
Cinn Wood Park 5
10:00AM

Marlton Thunder @ U10 Red Kroll
Cinn Wood Park 4
12:00PM

Medford @ U10 Red Kroll
Cinn Wood Park 4
2:30PM
16
U10 Black Mueller @ Sacred Heart Red
Sacred Heart Cyo Complex
6:00PM

Moorestown @ U12 Red Shearer
Cinn Wood Park 3
7:00PM
17
U12 Freedom Katchuk/Jans @ Mt Laurel Storm
Spencer Park C
6:30PM

Marlton Red @ U14 Red Pestridge
Cinn Wood Park 3
7:00PM
18
8U - In Town: 8U-Red @ 8U-Maroon
Field #1
(3 - 10)

10U - In Town: 10U Blue @ 10U Purple
Field #3
6:00PM

U8 Astor @ Moorestown
Wesley Bishop
6:00PM
19
8U - In Town: 8U-Red @ 8U-Black
Field #1
6:00PM

Maple Shade Fury @ U14 Red Pestridge
Cinn Wood Park 3
7:00PM
2021
Mt. Laurel @ 10U Purple
Cinn Wood Park 2
9:00AM

8U - In Town: 8U-Black @ 8U-Royal
Field #1
11:00AM

U10 Black Mueller @ Bordentown
Bordentown High School
3:00PM
22
Marlton Thunder @ U8 Astor
Cinn Wood Park 5
11:00AM

U10 Red Kroll @ Mt. Laurel Storm
Mt.Laurel Softball Complex Spencer Park
1:30PM

U10 Black Mueller @ Marlton Thunder
Arrowhead Field
2:00PM
23
8U - In Town: 8U-Maroon @ 8U-Royal
Field #1
6:00PM

Sacred Heart Angels @ U10 Black Mueller
Cinn Wood Park 4
6:00PM
24
U14 Red Pestridge @ Cherry Hill Wild
Cherry Hill National Field #1
6:15PM

Marlton Red @ U12 Red Shearer
Cinn Wood Park 3
7:00PM
25
U10 Red Kroll @ Riverdel Misfits
Womsley field
6:30PM
26
8U - In Town: 8U-Red @ 8U-Black
Field #1
5:45PM

U12 Freedom Katchuk/Jans @ Mt Laurel Storm
Spencer Park C
6:30PM
2728
8U - In Town: 8U-Black @ 8U-Royal
Field #1
9:00AM

T-Ball Division: T-Ball Yellow @ T-Ball Green
Cinn Wood Park 1
9:00AM

T-Ball Division: T-Ball Pink @ T Ball Blue
Cinn Wood Park 1
10:30AM

10U - In Town: 10U Purple @ 10U Green
Cinn Wood Park 2
1:00PM
2930
8U - In Town: 8U-Black @ 8U-Red
Field #1
6:00PM

Moorestown @ U12 Freedom Katchuk/Jans
Cinn Wood Park 2
6:00PM

Sacred Heart Angels @ U10 Black Mueller
Cinn Wood Park 4
6:00PM









© 2018 LeaguePro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.