Image
Select your team Page

Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View


03/15/14 Event: U10 Fundraiser 7:00PM Curran's Palmyra  
03/19/14 Event: 25th McKeever Tournament 1:00PM  
03/30/14 Event: U15 Travel Softball Team Fundraiser 12:00PM PJ Whelihan's Maple Shade New Jersey  
04/6/14 Event: T Ball Clinic 1:00PM Field #6  
04/12/14 Event: Cinnaminson Girls Softball Opening Day 10:00AM Cinnaminson Wood Park  
04/27/14 Event: Marlton One Day Tournament 1:00PM Marlton NJ  
05/3/14 Event: Medford Tournament 8:00AM Hartford Road Complex  
05/4/14 Event: Meford Softball Tournament 8:00AM Hartford Road Complex  
05/6/14 Event: Cinnaminson HS Girls Softball Wood Park Night Game 6:00PM Wood Park Field #3  
05/17/14 Event: Delran Softball Tournament 8:00AM Delran Middle School  
05/18/14 Event: Delran Softball Tournament 8:00AM Delran Middle School  
05/29/14 Event: Cinnaminson Girls Softball Clinic 6:15PM Wood Park Field #3  
05/30/14 Event: 25th Annual McKeever Softball Tournament 8:00AM Cinnaminson Wood Park & Palmyra Legion Fields  
05/31/14 Event: 25th Annual McKeever Tournament 8:00AM Wood Park  
06/1/14 Event: 25th McKeever Tournament 8:00AM Wood Park  
07/12/14 Event: 3rd Annual Cinnaminson Girls Softball Car Show 10:00AM Cinnaminson Wood Park  
02/21/15 Event: Mystics Bingo Party 6:00PM Cinnaminson Softball Training Facility  
03/19/15 Event: College Recruiting Seminar 7:00PM  
03/31/15 Event: U12 Scrimmage VS Cherry Hill 6:00PM Field 2  
04/28/15 Event: U12 Practice field 2 6:00PM  
05/5/15 Event: U12 Practice field 2 6:00PM  
05/19/15 Event: Cinnaminson High School Softball Game 5:30PM Cinnaminson Wood Park Field #3  
06/16/15 Event: Cinnaminson Softball Fundraiser @ Chick-fil-A 5:00PM 1301 Fairview Blvd Delran, NJ  
07/18/15 Event: Cinnaminson Car Show 10:00AM Wood Park Soccer Field  
04/30/16 Event: 1st Annual CGS Softball Social 7:00PM Sacred Heart Church Riverton, NJ  
08/20/16 Event: CINNAMINSON GIRLS SOFTBALL CAR SHOW!!!! 10:00AM Cinnaminson Wood Park  
10/4/17 Practice: U10 Red Kroll 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
10/11/17 Practice: U10 Red Kroll 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
10/18/17 Practice: U10 Red Kroll 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
10/25/17 Practice: U10 Red Kroll 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
11/6/17 Practice: U10 Black Mueller 5:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
11/13/17 Practice: U10 Black Mueller 5:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
11/20/17 Practice: U10 Black Mueller 5:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
11/24/17 Practice: John Dockins Training 5:30PMEntire Facility 
11/27/17 Practice: U10 Black Mueller 5:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
11/29/17 Practice: U8 Astor 5:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
11/30/17 Practice: U12 Red Shearer 5:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
11/30/17 Practice: U14 Red Pestridge 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
12/1/17 Practice: John Dockins Training 5:30PMEntire Facility 
12/2/17 Practice: John Dockins Training 10:00AMEntire Facility 
12/2/17 Practice: U14 Red Pestridge 11:30AMDefensive area/Cage#3 
12/2/17 Practice: U12 Freedom Katchuk/Jans 1:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
12/3/17 Practice: U10 Red Kroll 1:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
12/3/17 Practice: U10 Black Mueller 3:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
12/3/17 Practice: U8 Astor 4:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
12/4/17 Practice: U10 Black Mueller 5:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
12/4/17 Practice: U12 Freedom Katchuk/Jans 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
12/5/17 Practice: NJ Mystics Premier Onorato 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
12/5/17 Practice: NJ Mystics Premier Onorato 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
12/6/17 Practice: U8 Astor 5:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
12/7/17 Practice: U12 Red Shearer 5:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
12/7/17 Practice: U14 Red Pestridge 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
12/8/17 Practice: John Dockins Training 5:30PMEntire Facility 
12/8/17 Practice: Burlington County Soccer Academy 7:00PMEntire Facility 
12/9/17 Practice: John Dockins Training 10:00AMEntire Facility 
12/9/17 Practice: U14 Red Pestridge 11:30AMDefensive area/Cage#3 
12/9/17 Practice: U12 Freedom Katchuk/Jans 1:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
12/10/17 Practice: U10 Red Kroll 1:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
12/10/17 Practice: U10 Black Mueller 3:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
12/10/17 Practice: U8 Astor 4:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
12/11/17 Practice: U10 Black Mueller 5:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
12/11/17 Practice: U12 Freedom Katchuk/Jans 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
12/12/17 Practice: NJ Mystics Premier Onorato 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
12/12/17 Practice: NJ Mystics Premier Onorato 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
12/13/17 Practice: U8 Astor 5:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
12/14/17 Practice: U12 Red Shearer 5:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
12/14/17 Practice: U14 Red Pestridge 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
12/15/17 Practice: John Dockins Training 5:30PMEntire Facility 
12/15/17 Practice: Burlington County Soccer Academy 7:00PMEntire Facility 
12/16/17 Practice: John Dockins Training 10:00AMEntire Facility 
12/16/17 Practice: U14 Red Pestridge 11:30AMDefensive area/Cage#3 
12/16/17 Practice: U12 Freedom Katchuk/Jans 1:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
12/17/17 Practice: U10 Red Kroll 1:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
12/17/17 Practice: U10 Black Mueller 3:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
12/17/17 Practice: U8 Astor 4:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
12/18/17 Practice: U10 Black Mueller 5:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
12/18/17 Practice: U12 Freedom Katchuk/Jans 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
12/19/17 Practice: NJ Mystics Premier Onorato 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
12/19/17 Practice: NJ Mystics Premier Onorato 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
12/20/17 Practice: U8 Astor 5:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
12/21/17 Practice: U12 Red Shearer 5:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
12/21/17 Practice: U14 Red Pestridge 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
12/22/17 Practice: Burlington County Soccer Academy 7:00PMEntire Facility 
12/23/17 Practice: John Dockins Training 10:00AMEntire Facility 
12/23/17 Practice: U14 Red Pestridge 11:30AMDefensive area/Cage#3 
12/23/17 Practice: U12 Freedom Katchuk/Jans 1:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
12/24/17 Practice: U10 Black Mueller 3:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
12/24/17 Practice: U8 Astor 4:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
12/25/17 Practice: U10 Black Mueller 5:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
12/25/17 Practice: U12 Freedom Katchuk/Jans 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
12/26/17 Practice: NJ Mystics Premier Onorato 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
12/26/17 Practice: NJ Mystics Premier Onorato 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
12/27/17 Practice: U8 Astor 5:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
12/28/17 Practice: U12 Red Shearer 5:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
12/28/17 Practice: U14 Red Pestridge 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
12/29/17 Practice: John Dockins Training 5:30PMEntire Facility 
12/29/17 Practice: Burlington County Soccer Academy 7:00PMEntire Facility 
12/30/17 Practice: John Dockins Training 10:00AMEntire Facility 
12/30/17 Practice: U14 Red Pestridge 11:30AMDefensive area/Cage#3 
12/30/17 Practice: U12 Freedom Katchuk/Jans 1:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
12/31/17 Practice: U10 Black Mueller 3:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
12/31/17 Practice: U8 Astor 4:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/1/18 Practice: U10 Black Mueller 5:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/1/18 Practice: U12 Freedom Katchuk/Jans 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/2/18 Practice: NJ Mystics Premier Onorato 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/2/18 Practice: NJ Mystics Premier Onorato 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/3/18 Practice: U8 Astor 5:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/3/18 Practice: U10 Red Kroll 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/3/18 Practice: John Dockins Training 9:00PMCage #1/Cage #2 
01/4/18 Practice: U12 Red Shearer 5:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/4/18 Practice: U14 Red Pestridge 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/5/18 Practice: John Dockins Training 5:30PMEntire Facility 
01/5/18 Practice: Burlington County Soccer Academy 7:00PMEntire Facility 
01/6/18 Practice: NJ Mystics Premier Onorato 8:00AMEntire Facility 
01/6/18 Practice: John Dockins Training 10:00AMEntire Facility 
01/6/18 Practice: U14 Red Pestridge 11:30AMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/6/18 Practice: U12 Freedom Katchuk/Jans 1:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/6/18 Practice: Cinn Baseball Kravil 2:30PMEntire Facility 
01/6/18 Practice: U12 Red Shearer 4:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/7/18 Practice: Cinn Baseball Horner 10:00AMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/7/18 Practice: Jamie Elias Lespata Pitching 11:30AMEntire Facility 
01/7/18 Practice: U10 Red Kroll 1:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/7/18 Practice: U10 Black Mueller 3:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/7/18 Practice: U8 Astor 4:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/7/18 Practice: Cinn Baseball Onorato 6:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/7/18 Practice: Cinn High Varsity Softball 7:45PMEntire Facility 
01/8/18 Practice: U10 Black Mueller 5:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/8/18 Practice: U12 Freedom Katchuk/Jans 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/9/18 Practice: NJ Mystics Premier Onorato 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/9/18 Practice: NJ Mystics Premier Onorato 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/10/18 Practice: U8 Astor 5:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/10/18 Practice: U10 Red Kroll 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/10/18 Practice: John Dockins Training 9:00PMCage #1/Cage #2 
01/11/18 Practice: U12 Red Shearer 5:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/11/18 Practice: U14 Red Pestridge 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/12/18 Practice: John Dockins Training 5:30PMEntire Facility 
01/12/18 Practice: Burlington County Soccer Academy 7:00PMEntire Facility 
01/13/18 Practice: NJ Mystics Premier Onorato 8:00AMEntire Facility 
01/13/18 Practice: John Dockins Training 10:00AMEntire Facility 
01/13/18 Practice: U14 Red Pestridge 11:30AMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/13/18 Practice: U12 Freedom Katchuk/Jans 1:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/13/18 Practice: Cinn Baseball Kravil 2:30PMEntire Facility 
01/13/18 Practice: U12 Red Shearer 4:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/14/18 Practice: Cinn Baseball Horner 10:00AMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/14/18 Practice: Jamie Elias Lespata Pitching 11:30AMEntire Facility 
01/14/18 Practice: U10 Red Kroll 1:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/14/18 Practice: U10 Black Mueller 3:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/14/18 Practice: U8 Astor 4:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/14/18 Practice: Cinn Baseball Onorato 6:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/14/18 Practice: Cinn High Varsity Softball 7:45PMEntire Facility 
01/15/18 Practice: U10 Black Mueller 5:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/15/18 Practice: U12 Freedom Katchuk/Jans 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/16/18 Practice: NJ Mystics Premier Onorato 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/16/18 Practice: NJ Mystics Premier Onorato 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/17/18 Practice: U8 Astor 5:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/17/18 Practice: U10 Red Kroll 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/17/18 Practice: John Dockins Training 9:00PMCage #1/Cage #2 
01/18/18 Practice: U12 Red Shearer 5:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/18/18 Practice: U14 Red Pestridge 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/19/18 Practice: John Dockins Training 5:30PMEntire Facility 
01/19/18 Practice: Burlington County Soccer Academy 7:00PMEntire Facility 
01/20/18 Practice: NJ Mystics Premier Onorato 8:00AMEntire Facility 
01/20/18 Practice: John Dockins Training 10:00AMEntire Facility 
01/20/18 Practice: U14 Red Pestridge 11:30AMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/20/18 Practice: U12 Freedom Katchuk/Jans 1:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/20/18 Practice: Cinn Baseball Kravil 2:30PMEntire Facility 
01/20/18 Practice: U12 Red Shearer 4:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/20/18 Practice: Burlington County Soccer Academy 6:30PMEntire Facility 
01/20/18 Practice: Burlington County Soccer Academy 6:30PMEntire Facility 
01/21/18 Practice: Cinn Baseball Art 8:30AMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/21/18 Practice: Cinn Baseball Horner 10:00AMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/21/18 Practice: Jamie Elias Lespata Pitching 11:30AMEntire Facility 
01/21/18 Practice: U10 Red Kroll 1:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/21/18 Practice: U10 Black Mueller 3:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/21/18 Practice: U8 Astor 4:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/21/18 Practice: Cinn Baseball Onorato 6:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/21/18 Practice: Cinn High Varsity Softball 7:45PMEntire Facility 
01/22/18 Practice: U10 Black Mueller 5:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/22/18 Practice: U12 Freedom Katchuk/Jans 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/23/18 Practice: NJ Mystics Premier Onorato 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/23/18 Practice: NJ Mystics Premier Onorato 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/24/18 Practice: U8 Astor 5:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/24/18 Practice: U10 Red Kroll 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/24/18 Practice: John Dockins Training 9:00PMCage #1/Cage #2 
01/25/18 Practice: U12 Red Shearer 5:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/25/18 Practice: U14 Red Pestridge 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/26/18 Practice: John Dockins Training 5:30PMEntire Facility 
01/26/18 Practice: Burlington County Soccer Academy 7:00PMEntire Facility 
01/27/18 Practice: NJ Mystics Premier Onorato 8:00AMEntire Facility 
01/27/18 Practice: John Dockins Training 10:00AMEntire Facility 
01/27/18 Practice: U14 Red Pestridge 11:30AMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/27/18 Practice: U12 Freedom Katchuk/Jans 1:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/27/18 Practice: Cinn Baseball Kravil 2:30PMEntire Facility 
01/27/18 Practice: U12 Red Shearer 4:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/27/18 Practice: Burlington County Soccer Academy 6:30PMEntire Facility 
01/27/18 Practice: Burlington County Soccer Academy 6:30PMEntire Facility 
01/28/18 Practice: Cinn Baseball Art 8:30AMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/28/18 Practice: Cinn Baseball Horner 10:00AMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/28/18 Practice: Jamie Elias Lespata Pitching 11:30AMEntire Facility 
01/28/18 Practice: U10 Red Kroll 1:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/28/18 Practice: U10 Black Mueller 3:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/28/18 Practice: U8 Astor 4:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/28/18 Practice: U10 Red Kroll 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/28/18 Practice: Cinn High Varsity Softball 7:45PMEntire Facility 
01/29/18 Practice: U10 Black Mueller 5:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/29/18 Practice: U12 Freedom Katchuk/Jans 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/30/18 Practice: NJ Mystics Premier Onorato 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/30/18 Practice: NJ Mystics Premier Onorato 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/31/18 Practice: U8 Astor 5:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/31/18 Practice: U10 Red Kroll 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
01/31/18 Practice: John Dockins Training 9:00PMCage #1/Cage #2 
02/1/18 Practice: U12 Red Shearer 5:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/1/18 Practice: U14 Red Pestridge 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/2/18 Practice: John Dockins Training 5:30PMEntire Facility 
02/2/18 Practice: Burlington County Soccer Academy 7:00PMEntire Facility 
02/3/18 Practice: NJ Mystics Premier Onorato 8:00AMEntire Facility 
02/3/18 Practice: John Dockins Training 10:00AMEntire Facility 
02/3/18 Practice: U14 Red Pestridge 11:30AMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/3/18 Practice: U12 Freedom Katchuk/Jans 1:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/3/18 Practice: Cinn Baseball Kravil 2:30PMEntire Facility 
02/3/18 Practice: U12 Red Shearer 4:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/3/18 Practice: Burlington County Soccer Academy 6:30PMEntire Facility 
02/3/18 Practice: Burlington County Soccer Academy 6:30PMEntire Facility 
02/4/18 Practice: Cinn Baseball Art 8:30AMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/4/18 Practice: Cinn Baseball Horner 10:00AMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/4/18 Practice: Jamie Elias Lespata Pitching 11:30AMEntire Facility 
02/4/18 Practice: U10 Red Kroll 1:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/4/18 Practice: U10 Black Mueller 3:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/4/18 Practice: U8 Astor 4:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/4/18 Practice: U10 Red Kroll 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/4/18 Practice: Cinn High Varsity Softball 7:45PMEntire Facility 
02/5/18 Practice: U10 Black Mueller 5:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/5/18 Practice: U12 Freedom Katchuk/Jans 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/6/18 Practice: NJ Mystics Premier Onorato 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/6/18 Practice: NJ Mystics Premier Onorato 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/7/18 Practice: U8 Astor 5:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/7/18 Practice: U10 Red Kroll 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/7/18 Practice: John Dockins Training 9:00PMCage #1/Cage #2 
02/8/18 Practice: U12 Red Shearer 5:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/8/18 Practice: U14 Red Pestridge 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/9/18 Practice: John Dockins Training 5:30PMEntire Facility 
02/9/18 Practice: Burlington County Soccer Academy 7:00PMEntire Facility 
02/10/18 Practice: NJ Mystics Premier Onorato 8:00AMEntire Facility 
02/10/18 Practice: John Dockins Training 10:00AMEntire Facility 
02/10/18 Practice: U14 Red Pestridge 11:30AMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/10/18 Practice: U12 Freedom Katchuk/Jans 1:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/10/18 Practice: Cinn Baseball Kravil 2:30PMEntire Facility 
02/10/18 Practice: U12 Red Shearer 4:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/10/18 Practice: Burlington County Soccer Academy 6:30PMEntire Facility 
02/10/18 Practice: Burlington County Soccer Academy 6:30PMEntire Facility 
02/11/18 Practice: Cinn Baseball Art 8:30AMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/11/18 Practice: Cinn Baseball Horner 10:00AMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/11/18 Practice: Jamie Elias Lespata Pitching 11:30AMEntire Facility 
02/11/18 Practice: U10 Red Kroll 1:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/11/18 Practice: U10 Black Mueller 3:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/11/18 Practice: U8 Astor 4:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/11/18 Practice: U10 Red Kroll 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/11/18 Practice: Cinn High Varsity Softball 7:45PMEntire Facility 
02/12/18 Practice: U10 Black Mueller 5:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/12/18 Practice: U12 Freedom Katchuk/Jans 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/13/18 Practice: NJ Mystics Premier Onorato 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/13/18 Practice: NJ Mystics Premier Onorato 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/14/18 Practice: U8 Astor 5:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/14/18 Practice: U10 Red Kroll 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/14/18 Practice: John Dockins Training 9:00PMCage #1/Cage #2 
02/15/18 Practice: U12 Red Shearer 5:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/15/18 Practice: U14 Red Pestridge 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/16/18 Practice: John Dockins Training 5:30PMEntire Facility 
02/16/18 Practice: Burlington County Soccer Academy 7:00PMEntire Facility 
02/17/18 Practice: NJ Mystics Premier Onorato 8:00AMEntire Facility 
02/17/18 Practice: John Dockins Training 10:00AMEntire Facility 
02/17/18 Practice: U14 Red Pestridge 11:30AMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/17/18 Practice: U12 Freedom Katchuk/Jans 1:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/17/18 Practice: Cinn Baseball Kravil 2:30PMEntire Facility 
02/17/18 Practice: U12 Red Shearer 4:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/17/18 Practice: Burlington County Soccer Academy 6:30PMEntire Facility 
02/17/18 Practice: Burlington County Soccer Academy 6:30PMEntire Facility 
02/18/18 Practice: Cinn Baseball Art 8:30AMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/18/18 Practice: Cinn Baseball Horner 10:00AMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/18/18 Practice: Jamie Elias Lespata Pitching 11:30AMEntire Facility 
02/18/18 Practice: U10 Red Kroll 1:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/18/18 Practice: U10 Black Mueller 3:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/18/18 Practice: U8 Astor 4:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/18/18 Practice: U10 Red Kroll 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/18/18 Practice: Cinn High Varsity Softball 7:45PMEntire Facility 
02/19/18 Practice: U10 Black Mueller 5:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/19/18 Practice: U12 Freedom Katchuk/Jans 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/20/18 Practice: NJ Mystics Premier Onorato 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/20/18 Practice: NJ Mystics Premier Onorato 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/21/18 Practice: U8 Astor 5:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/21/18 Practice: U10 Red Kroll 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/21/18 Practice: John Dockins Training 9:00PMCage #1/Cage #2 
02/22/18 Practice: U12 Red Shearer 5:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/22/18 Practice: U14 Red Pestridge 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/23/18 Practice: John Dockins Training 5:30PMEntire Facility 
02/23/18 Practice: Burlington County Soccer Academy 7:00PMEntire Facility 
02/24/18 Practice: NJ Mystics Premier Onorato 8:00AMEntire Facility 
02/24/18 Practice: John Dockins Training 10:00AMEntire Facility 
02/24/18 Practice: U14 Red Pestridge 11:30AMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/24/18 Practice: U12 Freedom Katchuk/Jans 1:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/24/18 Practice: Cinn Baseball Kravil 2:30PMEntire Facility 
02/24/18 Practice: U12 Red Shearer 4:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/24/18 Practice: Burlington County Soccer Academy 6:30PMEntire Facility 
02/24/18 Practice: Burlington County Soccer Academy 6:30PMEntire Facility 
02/25/18 Practice: Cinn Baseball Art 8:30AMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/25/18 Practice: Cinn Baseball Horner 10:00AMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/25/18 Practice: Jamie Elias Lespata Pitching 11:30AMEntire Facility 
02/25/18 Practice: U10 Red Kroll 1:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/25/18 Practice: U10 Black Mueller 3:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/25/18 Practice: U8 Astor 4:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/25/18 Practice: U10 Red Kroll 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/25/18 Practice: Cinn High Varsity Softball 7:45PMEntire Facility 
02/26/18 Practice: U10 Black Mueller 5:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/26/18 Practice: U12 Freedom Katchuk/Jans 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/27/18 Practice: NJ Mystics Premier Onorato 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/27/18 Practice: NJ Mystics Premier Onorato 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/28/18 Practice: U8 Astor 5:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/28/18 Practice: U10 Red Kroll 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
02/28/18 Practice: John Dockins Training 9:00PMCage #1/Cage #2 
03/1/18 Practice: U12 Red Shearer 5:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
03/1/18 Practice: U14 Red Pestridge 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
03/3/18 Practice: NJ Mystics Premier Onorato 8:00AMEntire Facility 
03/3/18 Practice: John Dockins Training 10:00AMEntire Facility 
03/3/18 Practice: U14 Red Pestridge 11:30AMDefensive area/Cage#3 
03/3/18 Practice: U12 Freedom Katchuk/Jans 1:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
03/3/18 Practice: Cinn Baseball Kravil 2:30PMEntire Facility 
03/3/18 Practice: U12 Red Shearer 4:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
03/4/18 Practice: Cinn Baseball Art 8:30AMDefensive area/Cage#3 
03/4/18 Practice: Cinn Baseball Horner 10:00AMDefensive area/Cage#3 
03/4/18 Practice: U10 Red Kroll 1:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
03/4/18 Practice: U10 Black Mueller 3:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
03/4/18 Practice: U8 Astor 4:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
03/4/18 Practice: U10 Red Kroll 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
03/4/18 Practice: Cinn High Varsity Softball 7:45PMEntire Facility 
03/5/18 Practice: U10 Black Mueller 5:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
03/5/18 Practice: U12 Freedom Katchuk/Jans 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
03/7/18 Practice: U8 Astor 5:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
03/7/18 Practice: U10 Red Kroll 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
03/8/18 Practice: U12 Red Shearer 5:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
03/8/18 Practice: U14 Red Pestridge 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
03/10/18 Practice: U14 Red Pestridge 11:30AMDefensive area/Cage#3 
03/10/18 Practice: U12 Freedom Katchuk/Jans 1:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
03/10/18 Practice: U12 Red Shearer 4:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
03/11/18 Practice: Cinn Baseball Art 8:30AMDefensive area/Cage#3 
03/11/18 Practice: Cinn Baseball Horner 10:00AMDefensive area/Cage#3 
03/11/18 Practice: U10 Red Kroll 1:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
03/11/18 Practice: U10 Black Mueller 3:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
03/11/18 Practice: U8 Astor 4:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
03/11/18 Practice: U10 Red Kroll 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
03/12/18 Practice: U10 Black Mueller 5:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
03/12/18 Practice: U12 Freedom Katchuk/Jans 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
03/13/18 Practice: Cinn Baseball Derbyshire 6:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
03/14/18 Practice: U8 Astor 5:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
03/14/18 Practice: U10 Red Kroll 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
03/15/18 Practice: U12 Red Shearer 5:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
03/15/18 Practice: U14 Red Pestridge 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
03/17/18 Practice: U12 Red Shearer 4:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
03/18/18 Practice: Cinn Baseball Art 8:30AMDefensive area/Cage#3 
03/18/18 Practice: Cinn Baseball Horner 10:00AMDefensive area/Cage#3 
03/19/18 Practice: U12 Freedom Katchuk/Jans 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
03/20/18 Practice: Cinn Baseball Derbyshire 6:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
03/22/18 Practice: U12 Red Shearer 5:30PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
03/22/18 Practice: U14 Red Pestridge 7:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
03/23/18 Mt. Laurel Storm @ U10 Red Kroll 2:30PM Cinn Wood Park 4
03/25/18 Practice: Cinn Baseball Art 8:30AMDefensive area/Cage#3 
03/25/18 Event: Coaches Clinic 1:00PM CGS training facility  
03/27/18 Practice: Cinn Baseball Derbyshire 6:00PMDefensive area/Cage#3 
04/6/18 Pineland @ U14 Red Pestridge 7:30PM Cinn Wood Park 3
04/8/18 EOM Angels A @ U8 Astor 11:00AM Cinn Wood Park 5
04/8/18 U10 Red Kroll @ Pineland 12:00PM Dingletown Field
04/8/18 Pirettes @ U12 Red Shearer 1:00PM Cinn Wood Park 3
04/10/18 U8 Astor @ Medford 6:00PM Hartford Road Complex
04/10/18 Maple Shade Force @ U14 Red Pestridge 7:00PM Cinn Wood Park 3
04/11/18 U10 Red Kroll @ Moorestown 6:30PM Wesley Bishop
04/12/18 U12 Freedom Katchuk/Jans @ Mt.Laurel Storm 6:30PM Spencer Park C
04/13/18 U10 Black Mueller @ Moorestown 6:00PM Wesley Bishop
04/13/18 Marlton Thunder Black @ U12 Red Shearer 7:00PM Cinn Wood Park 3
04/14/18 8U-Royal(10) @ 8U-Red(5) 10:00AM Cinn Wood Park 2
04/14/18 Bordentown(3) @ U10 Black Mueller(10) 11:00AM Cinn wood Park 6
04/14/18 Cherry Hill Wild @ U10 Red Kroll 11:00AM Cinn Wood Park 4
04/14/18 Maple Shade Fury @ U12 Freedom Katchuk/Jans 12:00PM Cinn Wood Park 2
04/14/18 8U-Black(2) @ 8U-Maroon(10) 12:30PM Cinn Wood Park 5
04/14/18 Sacred Heart Angels @ U14 Red Pestridge 2:00PM Cinn Wood Park 3
04/15/18 Edgewater Park @ U8 Astor 10:00AM Cinn Wood Park 5
04/15/18 Marlton Thunder @ U10 Red Kroll 12:00PM Cinn Wood Park 4
04/15/18 Medford @ U10 Red Kroll 2:30PM Cinn Wood Park 4
04/16/18 U10 Black Mueller @ Sacred Heart Red 6:00PM Sacred Heart Cyo Complex
04/16/18 Moorestown @ U12 Red Shearer 7:00PM Cinn Wood Park 3
04/17/18 U12 Freedom Katchuk/Jans @ Mt Laurel Storm 6:30PM Spencer Park C
04/17/18 Marlton Red @ U14 Red Pestridge 7:00PM Cinn Wood Park 3
04/18/18 8U-Red(3) @ 8U-Maroon(10) 6:00PM Field #1
04/18/18 10U Blue @ 10U Purple 6:00PM Field #3
04/18/18 U8 Astor @ Moorestown 6:00PM Wesley Bishop
04/19/18 8U-Red @ 8U-Black 6:00PM Field #1
04/19/18 Maple Shade Fury @ U14 Red Pestridge 7:00PM Cinn Wood Park 3
04/21/18 Mt. Laurel @ 10U Purple 9:00AM Cinn Wood Park 2
04/21/18 8U-Black @ 8U-Royal 11:00AM Field #1
04/21/18 U10 Black Mueller @ Bordentown 3:00PM Bordentown High School
04/22/18 Marlton Thunder @ U8 Astor 11:00AM Cinn Wood Park 5
04/22/18 U10 Red Kroll @ Mt. Laurel Storm 1:30PM Mt.Laurel Softball Complex Spencer Park
04/22/18 U10 Black Mueller @ Marlton Thunder 2:00PM Arrowhead Field
04/23/18 8U-Maroon @ 8U-Royal 6:00PM Field #1
04/23/18 Sacred Heart Angels @ U10 Black Mueller 6:00PM Cinn Wood Park 4
04/24/18 U14 Red Pestridge @ Cherry Hill Wild 6:15PM Cherry Hill National Field #1
04/24/18 Marlton Red @ U12 Red Shearer 7:00PM Cinn Wood Park 3
04/25/18 U10 Red Kroll @ Riverdel Misfits 6:30PM Womsley field
04/26/18 8U-Red @ 8U-Black 5:45PM Field #1
04/26/18 U12 Freedom Katchuk/Jans @ Mt Laurel Storm 6:30PM Spencer Park C
04/28/18 8U-Black @ 8U-Royal 9:00AM Field #1
04/28/18 T-Ball Yellow @ T-Ball Green 9:00AM Cinn Wood Park 1
04/28/18 T-Ball Pink @ T Ball Blue 10:30AM Cinn Wood Park 1
04/28/18 10U Purple @ 10U Green 1:00PM Cinn Wood Park 2
04/30/18 Sacred Heart Angels @ U10 Black Mueller 6:00PM Cinn Wood Park 4
04/30/18 Moorestown @ U12 Freedom Katchuk/Jans 6:00PM Cinn Wood Park 2
04/30/18 8U-Black @ 8U-Red 6:00PM Field #1
05/1/18 8U-Royal @ 8U-Maroon 6:00PM Field #1
05/1/18 Eom Angels @ U8 Astor 6:15PM Cinn Wood Park 5
05/2/18 T-Ball Yellow @ T Ball Orange 6:00PM Cinn Wood Park 2
05/2/18 8U-Red @ 8U-Black 6:00PM Field #1
05/2/18 Delran @ 10U Green 6:00PM Cinn Wood Park 3
05/3/18 8U-Maroon @ 8U-Black 6:00PM Field #1
05/3/18 Delran @ U14 Red Pestridge 7:00PM Cinn Wood Park 3
05/4/18 Mt Laurel Storm @ U12 Freedom Katchuk/Jans 5:45PM Cinn Wood Park 2
05/4/18 8U-Maroon @ 8U-Red 6:00PM Field #1
05/4/18 Moorestown @ U10 Black Mueller 6:30PM Cinn Wood Park 4
05/5/18 T-Ball Pink @ T-Ball Yellow 9:00AM Cinn Wood Park 1
05/5/18 T Ball Blue @ T-Ball Green 10:30AM Cinn Wood Park 1
05/5/18 Delran @ 10U Blue 11:00AM Cinn Wood Park 2
05/5/18 Mt Laurel Rec @ 10U Green 1:00PM Cinn Wood Park 2
05/6/18 U12 Freedom Katchuk/Jans @ Maple Shade Fury 10:00AM Steinhower School
05/7/18 Delran @ U12 Freedom Katchuk/Jans 5:45PM Cinn Wood Park 2
05/7/18 U8 Astor @ Edgewater Park 6:00PM Memorial Field
05/7/18 Marlton Thunder @ U10 Black Mueller 6:00PM Cinn Wood Park 4
05/7/18 Delran @ U12 Red Shearer 7:00PM Cinn Wood Park 3
05/8/18 Cherry Hill Gators @ U8 Astor 6:00PM Cinn Wood Park 5
05/9/18 10U Blue @ 10U Purple 6:00PM Cinn Wood Park 3
05/9/18 8U-Royal @ 8U-Red 6:00PM Field #1
05/9/18 T Ball Blue @ T-Ball Green 6:00PM Cinn Wood Park 2
05/9/18 U12 Red Shearer @ Marlton Thunder Black 7:30PM Arrowhead Field
05/10/18 Event: CInnaminson HS Softball Senior Night 4:00PM Wood Park  
05/11/18 U10 Black Mueller @ Marlton Thunder 6:00PM Arrowhead Field
05/12/18 T-Ball Yellow @ T-Ball Green 9:00AM Cinn Wood Park 1
05/12/18 8U-Royal @ 8U-Red 9:00AM Field #1
05/12/18 T-Ball Pink @ T Ball Orange 10:30AM Cinn Wood Park 1
05/12/18 Mt Laurel Rec @ 10U Blue 11:00AM Cinn Wood Park 2
05/12/18 Sacred Heart Angels @ U12 Red Shearer 1:00PM Cinn Wood Park 3
05/14/18 Moorestown @ U10 Black Mueller 6:00PM Cinn Wood Park 4
05/14/18 Mt. Laurel Storm @ U12 Freedom Katchuk/Jans 6:00PM Cinn Wood Park 2
05/15/18 Moorestown @ U8 Astor 6:00PM Cinn Wood Park 5
05/15/18 8U-Black @ 8U-Royal 6:00PM Field #1
05/15/18 U12 Red Shearer @ Mt.Laurel Storm 6:30PM Spencer Park A
05/15/18 Medford @ U14 Red Pestridge 7:00PM Cinn Wood Park 3
05/16/18 T-Ball Pink @ T-Ball Yellow 6:00PM Cinn Wood Park 2
05/16/18 8U-Red @ 8U-Maroon 6:00PM Field #1
05/16/18 10U Green @ 10U Blue 6:00PM Cinn Wood Park 3
05/16/18 U10 Red Kroll @ Cherry Hill Wild 6:00PM Cherry Hill National Field #1
05/16/18 U12 Freedom Katchuk/Jans @ Medford 6:30PM Hartford Road Complex
05/17/18 Medford @ U8 Astor 6:00PM Cinn Wood Park 5
05/17/18 8U-Maroon @ 8U-Black 6:00PM Field #1
05/17/18 U12 Freedom Katchuk/Jans @ Moorestown 6:00PM Wesley Bishop
05/17/18 U10 Red Kroll @ Delran Diamonds 6:30PM Delran Community Park
05/17/18 Moorestown @ U14 Red Pestridge 7:00PM Cinn Wood Park 3
05/18/18 Riverside @ U12 Red Shearer 7:00PM Cinn Wood Park 3
05/19/18 8U-Royal @ 8U-Red 9:00AM Field #1
05/19/18 Mt Laurel Rec @ 10U Green 9:00AM Cinn Wood Park 2
05/19/18 T-Ball Pink @ T Ball Blue 9:00AM Cinn Wood Park 1
05/19/18 T-Ball Green @ T Ball Orange 10:30AM Cinn Wood Park 1
05/21/18 Mt Laurel Storm @ U12 Freedom Katchuk/Jans 6:00PM Cinn Wood Park 2
05/22/18 U8 Astor @ Marlton 6:00PM Arrowhead Field
05/22/18 8U-Royal @ 8U-Black 6:00PM Field #1
05/22/18 Moorestown @ U12 Red Shearer 6:15PM Cinn Wood Park 2
05/22/18 Riverside @ U14 Red Pestridge 7:00PM Cinn Wood Park 3
05/23/18 T-Ball Green @ T Ball Orange 6:00PM Cinn Wood Park 2
05/23/18 10U Blue @ 10U Purple 6:00PM Cinn Wood Park 3
05/23/18 8U-Red @ 8U-Maroon 6:00PM Field #1
05/24/18 Cherry Hill @ U14 Red Pestridge 7:00PM Cinn Wood Park 3
05/24/18 U12 Red Shearer @ Pirettes 7:00PM Dingletown Field
05/25/18 8U-Maroon @ 8U-Black 6:00PM Field #1
05/26/18 T Ball Blue @ T-Ball Yellow 9:00AM Cinn Wood Park 1
05/26/18 T Ball Orange @ T-Ball Pink 10:30AM Arrowhead Field
05/26/18 10U Green @ 10U Purple 1:00PM Cinn Wood Park 2
05/29/18 8U-Royal @ 8U-Maroon 6:00PM Field #1
05/29/18 U12 Red Shearer @ Edgewater Park 6:00PM Edgewater Park, Memorial
05/29/18 Mt Laurel Storm @ U14 Red Pestridge 7:00PM Cinn Wood Park 3
05/30/18 8U-Royal @ 8U-Maroon 6:00PM Field #1
05/30/18 10U Blue @ 10U Green 6:00PM Cinn Wood Park 3
05/30/18 T Ball Blue @ T-Ball Yellow 6:00PM Cinn Wood Park 2
05/30/18 Delran @ U10 Red Kroll 6:30PM Cinn Wood Park 4
06/4/18 U10 Red Kroll @ Cherry Hill Gators 6:00PM Cherry Hill National Field #1
06/4/18 Bordentown @ U10 Black Mueller 6:00PM Cinn Wood Park 4
06/5/18 U12 Red Shearer @ Medford 7:00PM Hartford Road Complex
06/6/18 U8 Astor @ Cherry Hill 6:00PM Cherry Hill National Field #1
06/6/18 T Ball Orange @ T-Ball Pink 6:00PM Cinn Wood Park 2
06/9/18 T-Ball Yellow @ T-Ball Green 9:00AM Cinn Wood Park 1
06/9/18 T Ball Blue @ T Ball Orange 10:30AM Cinn Wood Park 1
06/9/18 10U Green @ 10U Purple 1:00PM Cinn Wood Park 2




© 2018 LeaguePro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.